The Trusted Source for Tenders and
Business Opportunities in Afghanistan
Afghan Tenders

an ALERT!!

an OPPORTUNITY!!


The Trusted Source
for Tenders and
Business
Opportunities

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان مجدد داوطلبی مقدار (450) تن سنگ کرومایت
Closing date : 2026-09-10

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
د داوطلبۍ خبرتیا (چې په فراه ولایت کې نیول شوي (169.5) كيلو كرامه عالي او (45.3) کیلوگرامه متوسط کیفیت لاجورد او د کندهار ولایت (2.7) کیلو گرامه فلورایت 1.1) کیلو گرامه کلیست)
Closing date : 2026-09-09

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
د داوطلبۍ بیا ځلې خبرتیا( د سیستمونو د زیربنا دیتابیس ( د جوړولو او عیارولو پروژه)
Closing date : 2026-09-07

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
د داوطلبۍ بیا ځلې خبرتیا( د وزارت د استخراج شویو كاني موادو د حجم او كثافت د اندازه گیری لپاره د وسایلو د بشپر پکیج تدارک)
Closing date : 2026-09-08

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
د داوطلبۍ بیا ځلې خبرتیا
Closing date : 2026-09-08

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان مجدد داو طلبی مقدار (250) تن سنگ سرب و جست استخراج شده از معدن ساحه بلاک اول زيدان ولسوالی شاہ ولی كوت ولایت کندهار
Closing date : 2026-09-08

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
د داوطلبۍ خبرتیا
Closing date : 2026-09-07

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان مجدد داوطلبی مقدار (9138.987) تن سنگ سرب و جست
Closing date : 2026-09-07

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان مجددداوطلبی مقدار (2758.987) تن سرب و جست
Closing date : 2026-09-07

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان داوطلبی مقدار (39.260) تن سنگ سرپنتین بلاک وچ لگر
Closing date : 2026-09-05

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان داوطلبی مقدار (10) تن سنگ معدنی عقیق
Closing date : 2026-09-03

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان داوطلبی مقدار (680) تن سنگ فلورایت
Closing date : 2026-09-02

Image
Request for Proposal
RFP for Design and Delivery Capacity Building Trainings
Closing date : 2026-09-02

Image
Invitation to Bid (ITB)
Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to Pashtun Zarghun and Adraskan Districts, Herat Province
Closing date : 2026-09-06

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
Supplies and Delivery of 600 Agriculture Kits
Closing date : 2026-09-06

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان داوطلبی ترمیمات ساختمانی
Closing date : 2026-09-05

Image
Request for Quotation (RFQ)
Procurement, Delivery, Distribution and installation of chairs and desks in Faryab Province
Closing date : 2026-09-05

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان داوطلبی پروژه رنگمالی
Closing date : 2026-09-11

Image
Invitation to Bidding (ITB)
اعلان تهیه و تدارک مواد دندان
Closing date : 2026-09-02

Image
RFQ for procurement of 7,500 bags of Urea fertilizer
RFQ for procurement of 7,500 bags of Urea fertilizer
Closing date : 2027-01-04

Find Tenders

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)

Supply of 3,200 Bags Cement

Closing date: 2026-09-06 | Faryab | 23
Download
Request for Quotation (RFQ)

We Invite Qualified Suppliers to submit their quotation for the delivery and supply of Auto parts. For more Information, please refer to the attached quotation file.

Closing date: 2026-09-06 | Kabul | 26
Download
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)

Procurement of Churning Machine

Closing date: 2026-09-13 | Kabul | 105
Download
Invitation to Bid (ITB)

procurement of Saffron Bulbs for Dehdadi and Balkh districts of Balkh provinces

Closing date: 2026-09-14 | Balkh | 86
Download
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)

Request for Vocational Kits (Motorcycle Repairing, Electronic, Mobile Repairing and Tailoring Kits)

Closing date: 2026-09-08 | Kabul | 94
Download
Invitation to Bid (ITB)

اعلان داوطلبی پروژه اعمار جمنازیوم ورزشی

Closing date: 2026-09-10 | Bamyan | 103
Download
Invitation to Bid (ITB)

اعلان تهیه وتدارک تجهیزات مورد نیاز نظام اسیکودا

Closing date: 2026-09-15 | Kabul | 74
Download
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)

Procurement of Fuel

Closing date: 2026-09-11 | Kabul | 67
Download
Invitation to Bid (ITB)

اعلان پروژه اعمار مسجد،چهار دیواری

Closing date: 2026-09-12 | Kunduz, Takhar, Baghlan | 64
Download
Invitation to Bid (ITB)

اعلان پروژه رنگمالی، اعمار گارد تاور و چهار دیواری

Closing date: 2026-09-14 | Kabul, Kunar, Nangarhar | 89
Download
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)

Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Consumable)

Closing date: 2026-09-07 | Ghazni | 78
Download
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)

Supply and Delivery of Lab Reagents

Closing date: 2026-09-07 | Ghazni | 79
Download
Invitation to Bid (ITB)

Purchasing technology equipment

Closing date: 2026-09-15 | Kabul | 101
Download
Invitation to Bid (ITB)

اعلان داوطلبی حفر چاه عمیق

Closing date: 2026-09-24 | Ghor | 73
Download
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)

Rental Ambulance Services

Closing date: 2026-09-15 | Kabul | 69
Download
Invitation to Bid (ITB)

Invitation for Sealed BIDs - Construction project in Badakhshan Province

Closing date: 2026-09-08 | Badakhshan | 92
Download
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)

Procurement of Inputs for Backyard Poultry

Closing date: 2026-09-08 | Kabul | 87
Download
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS (RFP)

COMMUNITY SMALL GRANT FOR DAIKONDI PROVINCE

Closing date: 2026-09-14 | Daikundi | 97
Download